Aller au menu Aller au contenu
SIMaP directory

> Directory

 

E-mail and phone search (University's email directory)


SIMaP Directory


 
ALEMANY Antoine (EPM)
ANTONI Annie (TOP)
ARTAUD Laurent, ICM (TOP)
BAILLET Francis (TOP)
BAROUX Bernard (SIR)
BATAILLON Xavier, ICM (GPM2)
BAYON Annie, IC (Direction)
BERTHOME Gregory, C (SIR)
BEUTIER Guillaume (PM)
BLANDIN Jean-Jacques (GPM2)
BLANQUET Elisabeth (TOP)
BOICHOT Raphael (TOP)
BON Denis, ICM (EPM)
BONNET Catherine, IC (TOP)
BOUTET Gilles, ICM (GPM2)
BOUVARD Didier (GPM2)
BRACCINI Muriel (SIR)
BRECHET Yves (PM)
BUDENKOVA Olga (EPM)
CHAIX Jean-Marc (GPM2)
CHAMPAVIER Sylvie, A (Direction)
CHAMPION Yannick, (Director)
CHAPAYS Virginie, GA (PM)
CHASSAGNON Maxime IC (PM)
CHICHIGNOUD Guy (EPM)
COINDEAU Stephane, C  (PM/CMTC)
COLINET Catherine (TOP)
COLLAS Hervé, ICM (TOP)
CRISCI Alexandre, ICM (TOP)
CUOQ Jacqueline, GA (SIR)
DAUDIN Rémi (GPM2)
DAVOUST Laurent (EPM)
DE BOISSIEU Marc (PM)
DE GEUSER Frédéric (PM)
DELANNOY Yves (EPM)
DENDIEVEL Rémy (GPM2)
DESCHAMPS Alexis (PM)
DOCHE Olivier (EPM)
DOMEYNE Raymond, ICM (SIR)
DONNADIEU Patricia (PM)
DUFFAR Thierry (EPM)
DU TERRAIL COUVAT Yves, IC (EPM)
ERNST Roland, ICM (EPM)
ESTEOULE Pascale A (Direction)
ESTEVEZ Rafael (SIR)
ETAY Jacqueline (EPM)
FAUTRELLE Yves (EPM)
FERRIE Emilie (GPM2)
FIVEL Marc (GPM2)
FONSECA Fabienne, A (TOP)
FRANCIOSI Jean-Jacques, ICM (SIR)
GAGNOUD Annie (EPM)
GALERIE Alain (SIR)
GARNIER Christian, ICM (EPM)
GHIOTTI Claude, A (GPM2)
GILLES Bruno (PM)
GLATZ Jean-Philippe, IC (PM)
GRAVIER Sébastien (GPM2)
HASAN Ghatfan ICM (EPM)
HODAJ Fiqiri (TOP)

 
JAKSE Noël (TOP)
JAUFFRES David (GPM2)
JOSSEROND Charles, ICM  (GPM2)
JOUD Jean-Charles (SIR)
KAPELSKI Georges (GPM2)
LATU-ROMAIN Laurence (SIR)
LAY Sabine (TOP)
LE BACQ Olivier (TOP)
LEPINOUX Joel (PM)
LE PORT Yannick, IC
LHUISSIER Pierre (GPM2)
LIVET Frederic (PM)
LOMBARDO Nathalie, GA (PM)
LUSSI Elisabeth, GA (GPM2)
MALLERY Bruno, ICM  (PM)
MANTOUX Arnaud (TOP)
MARET Mireille (PM)
MARTIN Christophe (GPM2)
MARTIN Guilhem (GPM2)
MASSUCCI Stéphane, ICM (SIR)
MERCIER Frédéric (TOP)
MISSIAEN Jean-Michel (GPM2)
MORAIS Magali, ICM  (TOP)
MOREAU René (EPM)
MOUNY Alain, IC (GPM2)
NUTA Ioana (TOP)
PARRY Guillaume (PM)
PARRY Valérie (SIR)
PASCAL Céline (SIR)
PASTUREL Alain (TOP)
PELLOUX Franck, ICM (GPM2)
PETIT Jean-Pierre (SIR)
PETITPAS Patrick, ICM (EPM)
PICHAT Benjamin, ICM
POGGI Christèle, C (PM)
POLONI Roberta (PM)
PONS Michel (TOP)
RASSOULI Khadija, GA (EPM)
RAUCH Edgar (GPM2)
REBOUD Roman, ICM (TOP)
RENOU Gilles, C (PM)
ROBAUT Florence C (PM)
SALVO Luc (GPM2)
SIEDEL Samuel (EPM)TASSIN-ARQUES Catherine (TOP)
THOMASSON Claire, A (Direction)
VAN LANDEGHEM Hugo (PM)
VERDIER Marc (PM)
VERON Muriel (PM)
VIDAL Nadine,  ICM (PM)
VOLPI Fabien (PM)
WAGNER Edouard, ICM (PM)
WOUTERS Yves (SIR)
ZAIDAT Kader (EPM)

ICM: Instrumentation Conception and Measurements
IC: Informatic and Calculution
C: Caracterisation
GA: Administration


 

Date of update March 1, 2019

Head of the laboratory

  • Y. Champion (Head of SIMaP)
  • E. Blanquet (Deputy Head)
--------------------------------------
Secretary to administration
  • P. Esteoule
  • C. Thomasson
  • S. Champavier
Univ. Grenoble Alpes